CAP UK is currently working with the following schools in Devon:

All Saints Babbacombe Primary School
All Saints Marsh C of E Primary
All Saints Thurlestone C of E Primary
Alphington Primary School
Ashburton Primary School
Aveton Gifford Primary
Awliscombe C of E Primary School
Barton Hill Academy
Blackawton Primary School
Blackbrook Primary School
Blackpool C of E Primary School
Boringdon Primary School
Branscombe Primary
Brixham C of E Primary School
Broadhembury Primary
Buckfastleigh Primary
Chaddlewood Primary School
Character Day Nursery
Charleton C of E Primary School
Christow Primary School
Chudleigh Knighton C of E Primary
Chudleigh Primary
Clyst St Mary Primary School
Cockwood Primary School
Collaton St Mary Primary School
Coombe Dean Secondary
Dartington C of E Primary
Dartmouth Academy Secondary
Dartmouth Academy Primary
Devonport High School for Boys
Devonport High School for Girls
Diptford C of E Primary School
Doddiscombsleigh Primary School
Drake Primary School
Dunsford Primary School

 

East Allington Primary School
Eggbuckland Vale Primary School
Ellacombe C of E Academy
Ermington Primary School
Exminster Primary School
Faraway Primary
Feniton C of E Primary School
Fletewood School
Ford Primary School
Fourwood’s Children’s Centre
Gatehouse Primary
Glen Park Primary School
Halberton Primary
Harbertonford Primary
Hatherleigh Primary
Hayes Early Years
Hayes Road Primary School
Hayward’s Primary School
Hele’s Secondary School
High Street Primary School
High View School
Homelands Primary School
Ilsham Primary School
Ilsington Primary School
Ivybridge Community College
Kenn C of E Primary School
Kenton Primary School
Kingsbridge Community College
Kings School and Nursery
Kingswear Primary School
Knowle Primary School
Lady Seaward C of E Primary School
Laira Green Primary School
Leigham Primary School
Lipson the Co-operative Academy
Littleham C of E Primary
Manor Primary School
Marine Academy
Marlborough Street Primary School
Moretonhampstead Primary School
Morice Town Primary School
Mount Street Primary School
Newton Ferrers Primary School
Newton Poppleford Primary
Nomony Children’s Centre
Old Priory Junior Academy
Our Lady & St Patrick RC Primary

Park Primary School
Payhembrey C of E Primary School
Pinhoe C of E Primary School
Plympton Academy
Plympton St Maurice Primary
Plymouth High School for Girls
Priory R C Primary School
Salcombe C of E Primary School
Shakespeare Primary
Sherwell Valley Primary School
Sir Robert Geffery’s Primary School
St Margaret’s Academy
St Martin’s C of E Primary School
St Paul’s Nursery
St Peters C of E Budleigh Salterton
St. John’s Primary School, Totnes
St. Joseph’s, Exmouth
St. Mary’s C of E Primary School
St Michael’s Academy, Yeovil
Steiner Academy, Exeter
Stoke Cannon Primary
Stoke Damerel Community College
Stoke Fleming Primary School
Stoke Gabriel Primary School
Stover Preparatory School
The Castle Primary School
The Grove Primary School
Tipton St John Primary
Torbridge Primary School
Ugborough Primary School
Uplowman Primary School
Upton St James Primary School
Victoria Road Primary
Warberry Academy
Watcombe Primary School
West Alvington C of E Primary School
Westcliff Primary Academy
Whipton Barton Federation
Whitleigh Primary School
Widecombe in the Moor Primary
Widey Court Primary School
Willand Primary School
Woodbury Salterton C of E Primary
Woodfield Primary School
Woodford Primary School
Woodlands SEN school